Monday 18 March 2019 - Sunday 24 March 2019
|
Monday 18 March
|
-
Bournemouth Folk Dance Club
Monday, 18 March 2019, 19:30 to 22:00
The Annunciation Church Hall, Bournemouth
-
Bexley, Danson FDC
Monday, 18 March 2019, 19:45 to 21:45
St Mary's Church Hall, Bexley
-
Ealing Club Night: Club Callers
Monday, 18 March 2019, 20:00 to 22:00
St Barnabas Church Hall, Ealing
-
Hitchin, Staplers: Joan Rutt
Monday, 18 March 2019, 20:00 to 22:00
St John's Community Hall, Hitchin
|
Tuesday 19 March
|
-
Hull Folk Dance Club
Tuesday, 19 March 2019, 19:00 to 21:30
Darby & Joan Hall, Cottingham
-
Worsall Folk Dance Group
Tuesday, 19 March 2019, 19:15 to 21:15
Worsall Village Hall, Yarm
-
Leyland Folk Dance Club
Tuesday, 19 March 2019, 19:30 to 22:00
Moss Side Community Centre, Leyland
-
Nottingham Club Night
Tuesday, 19 March 2019, 19:30 to 22:00
Lambley Village Hall, Nottingham
-
Chesterfield, Spire Folk Dance Club,
Tuesday, 19 March 2019, 19:45 to 21:45
Brimington Methodist Church Hall, Chesterfield
-
Amersham FDC: John & Ann Symmonds
Tuesday, 19 March 2019, 20:00 to 22:00
Amersham Community Centre
-
Cannock Folk Dance Club
Tuesday, 19 March 2019, 20:00 to 22:15
St Stephens Church Hall, Cannock
-
Chingford Club Night: Suzanne Harper
Tuesday, 19 March 2019, 20:00 to 22:00
Mornington Hall, Chingford
-
Purley, Watendone FDC
Tuesday, 19 March 2019, 20:00 to 22:00
St Marks Church Hall, Purley
-
Watendone FDC
Tuesday, 19 March 2019, 20:00 to 22:00
St Marks Church Hall, Purley
|
Wednesday 20 March
|
-
London, Camden English FDC: Brenda Godrich, Mollie Koenigsberger
Wednesday, 20 March 2019, 19:30 to 22:00
Primrose Hill Community Centre, London
-
Wells FDC: Ray Goodswen
Wednesday, 20 March 2019, 19:30 to 21:30
Dinder Village Hall, Wells
-
Adlington (Lancs) FDC
Wednesday, 20 March 2019, 19:45 to 21:45
Fairview Community Centre, Adlington, Chorley
-
Adlington (Cheshire) FDC
Wednesday, 20 March 2019, 20:00 to 22:00
Adlington Village Hall, Macclesfield
-
Banstead FDC: Crys Rothon
Wednesday, 20 March 2019, 20:00 to 22:00
St Ann's Church Hall, Banstead
-
Rugeley Folk Dance Club
Wednesday, 20 March 2019, 20:00 to 22:00
Slitting Mill Village Hall, Rugeley
-
Stourport-on-Severn, Sytchampton FDC
Wednesday, 20 March 2019, 20:00 to 22:00
Sytchampton Village Hall, Stourport-on-Severn
-
Sunbury on Thames, Ashford (Middx) FDC: Ian Turvill
Wednesday, 20 March 2019, 20:00 to
St Mary's Parish Hall, Sunbury on Thames
-
Truro Folk Dance Club
Wednesday, 20 March 2019, 20:00 to 22:00
Kea Community Centre, Truro
|
Thursday 21 March
|
-
Knaresborough CDC
Thursday, 21 March 2019, to
The Scout Hut, Knaresborough
-
Kendal, Crook Folk Dance Group
Thursday, 21 March 2019, 19:30 to 22:00
Crook Memorial Hall, Kendal
-
St Albans Abbey FDC
Thursday, 21 March 2019, 19:45 to 21:45
St Stephens Church Hall, St Albans
-
Bromsgrove, Avoncroft FDG
Thursday, 21 March 2019, 20:00 to 22:00
Avoncroft Arts Centre, Bromsgrove
-
Dulwich Folk Dance Club: Les Wallace
Thursday, 21 March 2019, 20:00 to 22:00
St Barnabas Parish Hall, Dulwich Village
-
Stafford Folk Dance Club
Thursday, 21 March 2019, 20:00 to 22:15
Walton Village Hall, Stafford
-
Thames Ditton, Claygate FDC: Pam Myers
Thursday, 21 March 2019, 20:00 to
St Nicholas Church Hall, Thames Ditton
-
Warwick, Milverton Folk Dance Group
Thursday, 21 March 2019, 20:00 to 22:00
Hampton-on-the-Hill Village Hall, Warwick
|
Friday 22 March
|
-
St Albans Friday Folk: Mike Ruff, Spring Greens
Friday, 22 March 2019, 19:45 to 22:00
The Church Hall, Marlborough Rd, St Albans
-
Beckenham FDC: Michele Odell
Friday, 22 March 2019, 20:00 to 22:15
St Barnabas Church Hall, Beckenham
-
Marlow FDC: Ivan Aitken, Chris & Patsy
Friday, 22 March 2019, 20:00 to 22:15
Liston Hall, Marlow
-
Stockport, Hawk Green FDC
Friday, 22 March 2019, 20:00 to 22:15
The Reading Room, Marple
|
Saturday 23 March
|
- There are no events on this date
|
Sunday 24 March
|
- There are no events on this date
|