Monday 26 March 2018 - Sunday 01 April 2018
|
Monday 26 March
|
-
Great Yarmouth, U3A Country Dancing
Monday, 26 March 2018, 14:00 to 16:00
Great Yarmouth (map does not show exact location)
-
Bournemouth Folk Dance Club
Monday, 26 March 2018, 19:30 to 22:00
The Annunciation Church Hall, Bournemouth
-
Middlewich, English Country Dancing
Monday, 26 March 2018, 19:30 to 21:30
Victoria Hall, Middlewich
-
Thame, Towersey FDC: All Callers
Monday, 26 March 2018, 19:30 to 21:00
Towersey Memorial Hall, Thame
-
Bexley, Danson FDC
Monday, 26 March 2018, 19:45 to 21:45
St Mary's Church Hall, Bexley
-
Bexley, Danson FDC
Monday, 26 March 2018, 19:45 to 21:45
St Mary's Church Hall, Bexley
-
Solihull, Friendly Folk
Monday, 26 March 2018, 19:45 to 22:15
Elmdon Heath Community Centre, Solihull
-
Hitchin, Staplers: Club callers
Monday, 26 March 2018, 20:00 to 22:00
St John's Community Hall, Hitchin
-
Lichfield Folk Dance Club:
Monday, 26 March 2018, 20:00 to 22:15
Bader Hall, King Edward VI School, Lichfield
-
Northampton, Earls Barton FDC
Monday, 26 March 2018, 20:00 to 22:00
Earls Barton Methodist Church Hall
|
Tuesday 27 March
|
-
Sunbury on Thames, Ashford (Middx) FDC: Morris Class
Tuesday, 27 March 2018, 10:00 to
Laleham Methodist Church, Staines-upon-Thames
-
Salisbury FDC
Tuesday, 27 March 2018, 19:30 to 22:00
St Martin’s School, Salisbury
-
Amersham FDC: Terry Elvins
Tuesday, 27 March 2018, 20:00 to 22:00
Amersham Community Centre
-
Cannock FDC
Tuesday, 27 March 2018, 20:00 to 22:15
St Stephens Church Hall, Cannock
-
Chingford Club Night: Gillian West
Tuesday, 27 March 2018, 20:00 to 22:00
Mornington Hall, Chingford
-
Purley, Watendone FDC
Tuesday, 27 March 2018, 20:00 to 22:00
St Marks Church Hall, Purley
|
Wednesday 28 March
|
-
London, Camden English Folk Dance Club
Wednesday, 28 March 2018, 19:30 to 22:00
Primrose Hill Community Centre, London
-
Lowestoft Folk Dance Club
Wednesday, 28 March 2018, 19:30 to 21:45
Lowestoft (map does not show exact location)
-
Matlock Run of the Mill FDC
Wednesday, 28 March 2018, 19:30 to 22:00
Florence Nightingale Memorial Hall, Holloway
-
Peterborough Folk Dance Club
Wednesday, 28 March 2018, 19:30 to 21:30
Marholm Village Hall, Peterborough
-
Wells FDC: Rob Dawson
Wednesday, 28 March 2018, 19:30 to 21:30
Dinder Village Hall, Wells
-
Sheffield, Mosborough Dance Club
Wednesday, 28 March 2018, 19:45 to 21:50
Mosborough Methodist Church Hall, Sheffield
-
Banstead, Club Night: Club Callers
Wednesday, 28 March 2018, 20:00 to 22:00
St Ann's Church Hall, Banstead
-
Rugeley Folk Dance Club
Wednesday, 28 March 2018, 20:00 to 22:00
Slitting Mill Village Hall, Rugeley
-
Sunbury on Thames, Ashford (Middx) FDC: Rosemary Hughesdon
Wednesday, 28 March 2018, 20:00 to Wednesday, 04 April 2018
St Mary's Parish Hall, Sunbury on Thames
-
Truro Folk Dance Club
Wednesday, 28 March 2018, 20:00 to 22:00
Kea Community Centre, Truro
|
Thursday 29 March
|
-
Chichester FDG: CLOSED
Thursday, 29 March 2018, 19:30 to 22:00
-
Bromsgrove, Avoncroft Folk Dance Group
Thursday, 29 March 2018, 20:00 to 22:00
Avoncroft Arts Centre, Bromsgrove
-
Northampton Folk Dance Club
Thursday, 29 March 2018, 20:00 to 22:00
Christchurch Hall, Northampton
-
Stafford FDC
Thursday, 29 March 2018, 20:00 to 22:15
Walton Village Hall, Stafford
-
Sunbury on Thames, Ashford (Middx) FDC: Rosemary Hughesdon
Wednesday, 28 March 2018, 20:00 to Wednesday, 04 April 2018
St Mary's Parish Hall, Sunbury on Thames
-
Warwick, Milverton Folk Dance Group
Thursday, 29 March 2018, 20:00 to 22:00
Hampton-on-the-Hill Village Hall, Warwick
|
Friday 30 March
|
-
Stockport, Hawk Green FDC
Friday, 30 March 2018, 19:30 to 22:15
The Reading Room, Marple
-
St Albans Friday Folk: Closed
Friday, 30 March 2018, 19:45 to 22:00
The Church Hall, Marlborough Rd, St Albans
-
Sunbury on Thames, Ashford (Middx) FDC: Rosemary Hughesdon
Wednesday, 28 March 2018, 20:00 to Wednesday, 04 April 2018
St Mary's Parish Hall, Sunbury on Thames
|
Saturday 31 March
|
|
Sunday 01 April
|
|